Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 26 Abril

El Teatre Magnètic + Nico Roig - Tarragona
Tarragona
[Zero]

Elle Belga - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

EnoFestival: Disco Las Palmeras!, El Último Vecino, Julio de la Rosa... - Madrid
Madrid
[Círculo de Bellas Artes]

Guerrera - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Kermit - Málaga
Málaga
[Auditorio Edgar Neville]

Madee - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Mequetrefe - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Chacán Clube]

Richmond Sluts - Lisboa
Lisboa
[Stairway Club]

Tachenko + Ricardo Vicente - Huesca
Huesca
[El 21]

Torn Hawk + Pina - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Miscelánea]

Dom, 27 Abril

Tórtel - Pedreguer (Alicante)
Pedreguer (Alicante)
[Sala de Cultura]

Mié, 30 Abril

Be Forest - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Memphis Underground]

Las Buenas Noches - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Central]

White Mystery - Donostia
Donostia
[Le Bukowski]

Jue, 01 Mayo

Be Forest - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

El Mató a un Policía Motorizado - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

White Mystery - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Munster Raving Loony Party]

Vie, 02 Mayo

Guerrera - Escairón
Escairón
[Avenida]

White Mystery + Árida - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Sáb, 03 Mayo

El Mató a un Policía Motorizado + Tachenko - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Explosivo]

Guerrera - Ourense
Ourense
[El Pueblo]

White Mystery - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Ley Seca]

Dom, 04 Mayo

Be Forest - Berritz (Bizkaia)
Berritz (Bizkaia)
[Berrizko Kultur Etxea]

Pallass + Hate in Front + Pateah - Madrid
Madrid
[Republik]

Tórtel - Castellón
Castellón
[Xilxes]

White Mystery - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Bar Nebula]

Mar, 06 Mayo

The Entrance Band - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Lupita del Raval]

Mié, 07 Mayo

The Entrance Band - Madrid
Madrid
[Charada]

Jue, 08 Mayo

Gin Ga - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Becool]

Jace Everett - Madrid
Madrid
[Hard Rock Cafe]

Joan Colomo + Germà Aire - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Niños Mutantes - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

The Coup - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Le Club]

The Noises - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Vie, 09 Mayo

Elle Belga - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Supernova]

Gallon Drunk + ZZZ's + Sangre + Celestial Bums - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar (Fiesta Villamanuela)]

Gin Ga - Madrid
Madrid
[Charada]

Guerrera - Xurrut
Xurrut
[Gorliz]

Josh Rouse vs Violent Femmes - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

Kenedy + Súper Gegant - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Leonmanso + Tiger Menja Zebra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeCool]

Nunatak - Murcia
Murcia
[FNAC Nueva Condomina]

The Coup - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Sir Live]

Valle Eléctrico: ceo dj set + Phèdre + Nimio + Ganz + Beatrix Bones - Madrid
Madrid
[Café La Palma]

Sáb, 10 Mayo

Gin Ga - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Guerrera - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

The Entrance Band - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Fundación SGAE]

Wanda Group + Sumbu Dunia + Sun Color - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Miscelánea]

Lun, 12 Mayo

Crystal Fighters - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

John Parish - Manresa
Manresa
[Teatre Kursaal]