Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 02 Mayo

Calvin Johnson - Coimbra
Coimbra
[A Capella]

Guerrera - Escairón
Escairón
[Avenida]

Los Gatos Locos + Tijuana Blues - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Sex Museum - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

White Mystery + Árida - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Sáb, 03 Mayo

Calvin Johnson - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

El Mató a un Policía Motorizado + Tachenko - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Explosivo]

Guerrera - Ourense
Ourense
[El Pueblo]

Sex Museum - Ferrol
Ferrol
[Super 8]

The Third Grade - Torrent (Valencia)
Torrent (Valencia)
[Plaza de San Jaime]

White Mystery - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Ley Seca]

Dom, 04 Mayo

Be Forest - Berritz (Bizkaia)
Berritz (Bizkaia)
[Berrizko Kultur Etxea]

Calvin Johnson - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Local Creativo Paraíso]

Pallass + Hate in Front + Pateah - Madrid
Madrid
[Republik]

Tórtel - Castellón
Castellón
[Xilxes]

White Mystery - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Bar Nebula]

Lun, 05 Mayo

Calvin Johnson - Ourense
Ourense
[Auriense]

Mar, 06 Mayo

The Entrance Band - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Lupita del Raval]

Mié, 07 Mayo

Josh Rouse vs Violent Femmes - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

The Entrance Band - Madrid
Madrid
[Charada]

Jue, 08 Mayo

Gin Ga - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Becool]

Jace Everett - Madrid
Madrid
[Hard Rock Cafe]

Joan Colomo + Germà Aire - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Josh Rouse vs Violent Femmes - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Niños Mutantes - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

The Coup - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Le Club]

The Noises - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Vie, 09 Mayo

Delaire + Super Mosca - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Elle Belga - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Supernova]

Gallon Drunk + ZZZ's + Sangre + Celestial Bums - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar (Fiesta Villamanuela)]

Gin Ga - Madrid
Madrid
[Charada]

Guerrera - Xurrut
Xurrut
[Gorliz]

Josh Rouse vs Violent Femmes - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

Josh Rouse vs Violent Femmes - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

Kenedy + Súper Gegant - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Leonmanso + Tiger Menja Zebra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeCool]

Nunatak - Murcia
Murcia
[FNAC Nueva Condomina]

The Coup - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Sir Live]

Valle Eléctrico: ceo dj set + Phèdre + Nimio + Ganz + Beatrix Bones - Madrid
Madrid
[Café La Palma]

Sáb, 10 Mayo

Bella Bestia + Just for Revenge + PM - San Martín de Valdeiglesias (Madrid)
San Martín de Valdeiglesias (Madrid)
[Plaza de Toros]

Calvin Johnson - Barcelona
Barcelona
[CCCB]

Daddy Long Legs + Magic Dildoss - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Gin Ga - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Guerrera - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Kenedy + Súper Gegant - Torelló (Barcelona)
Torelló (Barcelona)
[Atmósfera]

Marc Ford - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Entrance Band - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Fundación SGAE]

Wanda Group + Sumbu Dunia + Sun Color - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Miscelánea]

Lun, 12 Mayo

Crystal Fighters - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

John Parish - Manresa
Manresa
[Teatre Kursaal]