Agenda de conciertos

Mar, 21 Febrero

John Mayall - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Mié, 22 Febrero

Accept + Sabaton - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sant Jordi Club]

Maika Makovski - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Teatro Arriaga]

Teenage Fanclub - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Oasis]

Jue, 23 Febrero

Anímic - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Upload]

Cuello + Wild Animals - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Dolorosa - Granada
Granada
[Teatro Alhambra]

ISEO - León
León
[Gran Café]

Kreator + Sepultura + Soilwork + Aborted - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Shepherd + Young Forest - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Sr. Chinarro - Granada
Granada
[Lemon Rock]

Teenage Fanclub - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Tokyo Sex Destruction - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Marulá Café]

Vie, 24 Febrero

Conmutadores + Error 6 - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Even]

Guerrera - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Mourn - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Puma Pumku - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Sáb, 25 Febrero

Acid Arab - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Laut]

Agorazein - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Holiday by OBBIO]

Beach Beach - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Beach Beach - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Guerrera - Portugalete
Portugalete
[Groove]

Lidia Damunt + Sierra - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Mourn - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Señores + El Lado Oscuro de la Broca - Zamora
Zamora
[La Cueva del Jazz]

Sex Museum + Tokyo Sex Destruction - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

Sr. Chinarro - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro de Triana]

Varry Brava - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Lun, 27 Febrero

Glass Animals - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Mié, 01 Marzo

Lucky Chops - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 2]

Toy + Holögrama - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Jue, 02 Marzo

Lucky Chops - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava (Ciclo 1906)]

Toy + Holögrama - Valencia
Valencia
[Rambleta]

Vie, 03 Marzo

Bala - Málaga
Málaga
[Paris 15]

Guerrera - Santander
Santander
[Rock New The Beer]

Kite Base - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Rufus T. Firefly - Murcia
Murcia
[Muzik (Microsonidos)]

Señores + Juventud Juché - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Winter Severity Index - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Sáb, 04 Marzo

Bala - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fanatic]

Conmutadores - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[King Kong]

Guerrera - Azkoitia (Gipuzkoa)
Azkoitia (Gipuzkoa)
[Matadero]

Kite Base - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Las Armas]

Rufus T. Firefly - Huesca
Huesca
[El 21]

Toy + Holögrama - Vigo
Vigo
[Radar Estudios]

Dom, 05 Marzo

Kite Base - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Toy + Holögrama - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Mié, 08 Marzo

Russian Circles + Cloakroom - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Jue, 09 Marzo

Donovan - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Lara]

Vie, 10 Marzo

Lidia Damunt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]